Rozpis utkání
Rozpis soutěže 2.liga mužů SM 2014/2015
podzim - 1. kolo
21.9.2014 | 17:00 | AF001 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF002 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF003 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Ostrava | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
20.9.2014 | 17:30 | AF004 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | DTJ Polanka | Michaela Krobothová, Pavel Malinek, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF005 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ &Sumperk | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
20.9.2014 | 16:00 | AF006 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Petr Jaroň, Marek Jaroň, |
podzim - 2. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF007 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
28.9.2014 | 16:00 | AF008 | TJ &Sumperk | - | MHK Karviná | Michaela Krobothová, Pavel Malinek, |
28.9.2014 | 10:00 | AF009 | DTJ Polanka | - | HC Hlučín | Martin Kosa, Pavel &Svidernoch, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF010 | Sokol Ostrava | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Jaroslav Paululik, Michal Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF011 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
28.9.2014 | 17:00 | AF012 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
podzim - 3. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF013 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF014 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | HC Zubří B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
4.10.2014 | 17:30 | AF015 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF016 | HC Hlučín | - | Sokol Ostrava | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
4.10.2014 | 16:00 | AF017 | MHK Karviná | - | DTJ Polanka | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
5.10.2014 | 17:00 | AF018 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ &Sumperk | Adam Ördögh, Jaroslav Paululik, |
podzim - 4. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF019 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
12.10.2014 | 10:00 | AF020 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Jaroslav Paululik, Michal Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF021 | Sokol Ostrava | - | MHK Karviná | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF022 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | HC Hlučín | Kateěina Brzósková, Karolína Pavelová, |
12.10.2014 | 17:00 | AF023 | HC Zubří B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF024 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
podzim - 5. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF025 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
18.10.2014 | 17:30 | AF026 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Ladislav Planka, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF027 | HC Hlučín | - | HC Zubří B | Radek Martiník, Tomáš Petruška, |
18.10.2014 | 16:00 | AF028 | MHK Karviná | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
19.10.2014 | 17:00 | AF029 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | Sokol Ostrava | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
19.10.2014 | 10:30 | AF030 | TJ &Sumperk | - | DTJ Polanka | Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
podzim - 6. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF031 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | DTJ Polanka | Otakar Bujnoch, Jan Divácký, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF032 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ &Sumperk | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF033 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Marek Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
26.10.2014 | 17:00 | AF034 | HC Zubří B | - | MHK Karviná | Adam Ördögh, Jaroslav Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF035 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | HC Hlučín | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF036 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Pěemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, |
podzim - 7. kolo
8.11.2014 | 17:30 | AF037 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF038 | HC Hlučín | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
8.11.2014 | 16:00 | AF039 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
9.11.2014 | 17:00 | AF040 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | HC Zubří B | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
9.11.2014 | 10:30 | AF041 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Ladislav Planka, Roman Smékal, |
9.11.2014 | 10:00 | AF042 | DTJ Polanka | - | Sokol Ostrava | Marcel Horsák, Petr Videcký, |
podzim - 8. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF043 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Ladislav Planka, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF044 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | DTJ Polanka | Petr Jaroň, Marek Jaroň, |
16.11.2014 | 17:00 | AF045 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF046 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Adam Ördögh, Michal Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF047 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | MHK Karviná | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
15.11.2014 | 17:30 | AF048 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | HC Hlučín | Otakar Bujnoch, Jan Divácký, |
podzim - 9. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF049 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Adriana Baronová, Ivona Fridrichová, |
22.11.2014 | 16:00 | AF050 | MHK Karviná | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
23.11.2014 | 17:00 | AF051 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
23.11.2014 | 10:30 | AF052 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
23.11.2014 | 10:00 | AF053 | DTJ Polanka | - | HC Zubří B | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF054 | Sokol Ostrava | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
podzim - 10. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF055 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Michaela Krobothová, Pavel Malinek, |
30.11.2014 | 17:00 | AF056 | HC Zubří B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF057 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | DTJ Polanka | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF058 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ &Sumperk | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
29.11.2014 | 17:30 | AF059 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF060 | HC Hlučín | - | MHK Karviná | Adam Ördögh, Jaroslav Paululik, |
podzim - 11. kolo
6.12.2014 | 16:00 | AF061 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
7.12.2014 | 17:00 | AF062 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | HC Hlučín | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF063 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
7.12.2014 | 10:00 | AF064 | DTJ Polanka | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Jaroslav Paululik, Michal Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF065 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Marek Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF066 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | HC Zubří B | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
jaro - 12. kolo
14.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF067 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | HC Zubří B | |
14.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF068 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
14.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF069 | Sokol Ostrava | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
15.2.2015 | 10:00 | AF070 | DTJ Polanka | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
15.2.2015 | 10:30 | AF071 | TJ &Sumperk | - | HC Hlučín | |
15.2.2015 | 17:00 | AF072 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | MHK Karviná |
jaro - 13. kolo
22.2.2015 | 17:00 | AF073 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
21.2.2015 | 16:00 | AF074 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF075 | HC Hlučín | - | DTJ Polanka | |
21.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF076 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
21.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF077 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
21.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF078 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | HC Zubří B |
jaro - 14. kolo
28.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF079 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
1.3.2015 | 17:00 | AF080 | HC Zubří B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
28.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF081 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
28.2.2015 | 00:00 | AF082 | Sokol Ostrava | - | HC Hlučín | |
1.3.2015 | 10:00 | AF083 | DTJ Polanka | - | MHK Karviná | |
1.3.2015 | 10:30 | AF084 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Lesana Zubří |
jaro - 15. kolo
8.3.2015 | 10:30 | AF085 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
8.3.2015 | 17:00 | AF086 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | DTJ Polanka | |
7.3.2015 | 16:00 | AF087 | MHK Karviná | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF088 | HC Hlučín | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
7.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF089 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | HC Zubří B | |
7.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF090 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
jaro - 16. kolo
14.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF091 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
14.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF092 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
15.3.2015 | 17:00 | AF093 | HC Zubří B | - | HC Hlučín | |
14.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF094 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | MHK Karviná | |
14.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF095 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
15.3.2015 | 10:00 | AF096 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ &Sumperk |
jaro - 17. kolo
22.3.2015 | 10:00 | AF097 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
22.3.2015 | 10:30 | AF098 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
22.3.2015 | 17:00 | AF099 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
21.3.2015 | 16:00 | AF100 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Zubří B | |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF101 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
21.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF102 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
jaro - 18. kolo
28.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF103 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
28.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF104 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | HC Hlučín | |
28.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF105 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | MHK Karviná | |
29.3.2015 | 17:00 | AF106 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
28.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF107 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
28.3.2015 | 00:00 | AF108 | Sokol Ostrava | - | DTJ Polanka |
jaro - 19. kolo
4.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF109 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
5.4.2015 | 10:00 | AF110 | DTJ Polanka | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
5.4.2015 | 10:30 | AF111 | TJ &Sumperk | - | HC Zubří B | |
5.4.2015 | 17:00 | AF112 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
4.4.2015 | 16:00 | AF113 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF114 | HC Hlučín | - | SK Velká Bystěice |
jaro - 20. kolo
11.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF115 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | HC Hlučín | |
11.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF116 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | MHK Karviná | |
11.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF117 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
11.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF118 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
12.4.2015 | 17:00 | AF119 | HC Zubří B | - | DTJ Polanka | |
11.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF120 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Sokol Ostrava |
jaro - 21. kolo
18.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF121 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
18.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF122 | Sokol Ostrava | - | HC Zubří B | |
19.4.2015 | 10:00 | AF123 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
19.4.2015 | 10:30 | AF124 | TJ &Sumperk | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
19.4.2015 | 17:00 | AF125 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
18.4.2015 | 16:00 | AF126 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Hlučín |
jaro - 22. kolo
25.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF127 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | MHK Karviná | |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF128 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
25.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF129 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
25.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF130 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | DTJ Polanka | |
25.4.2015 | 00:00 | AF131 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
26.4.2015 | 17:00 | AF132 | HC Zubří B | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B |