Rozpis utkání
Rozpis soutěže 2.liga muži SM 2016/2017
podzim - 1. kolo
17.9.2016 | 17:00 | AF001 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | Házená Uničov | Petr Ochmann, Petr Videcký, |
18.9.2016 | 10:30 | AF002 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | MHK Karviná | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
18.9.2016 | 16:00 | AF003 | Tatran Litovel B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Daniel Douda, Josef &Skroch, |
17.9.2016 | 10:30 | AF004 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Jinděich Berger, Petr Kremláček, |
17.9.2016 | 17:00 | AF005 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Tomáš Fiala, Jaroslav Paululik, |
18.9.2016 | 10:30 | AF006 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
podzim - 2. kolo
24.9.2016 | 15:00 | AF007 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Adam Burčák, Michal Paululik, |
25.9.2016 | 16:30 | AF008 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | TJ &Sumperk | Radek Martiník, Jaroslav Paululik, |
24.9.2016 | 16:00 | AF009 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
25.9.2016 | 16:00 | AF010 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
24.9.2016 | 16:00 | AF011 | MHK Karviná | - | Tatran Litovel B | Tomáš Fiala, Luboš Pavlíček, |
24.9.2016 | 17:00 | AF012 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | Kristýna Kummerová, Petr Ochmann, |
podzim - 3. kolo
2.10.2016 | 11:30 | AF013 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | Házená Uničov | Daniel Douda, Josef &Skroch, |
2.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF014 | Tatran Litovel B | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
1.10.2016 | 10:30 | AF015 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | MHK Karviná | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
1.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF016 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pěemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla, |
2.10.2016 | 10:30 | AF017 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Martin Hlavinka, Petr Ochmann, |
2.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF018 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Marcel Horsák, Adam Ördögh, |
podzim - 4. kolo
8.10.2016 | 15:00 | AF019 | Házená Uničov | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
8.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF020 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
8.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF021 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ &Sumperk | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
8.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF022 | MHK Karviná | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | Martin Kosa, Pavel &Svidernoch, |
8.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF023 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
9.10.2016 | 10:30 | AF024 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | Tatran Litovel B | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
podzim - 5. kolo
16.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF025 | Tatran Litovel B | - | Házená Uničov | Adam Baader, Petr Ochmann, |
15.10.2016 | 10:30 | AF026 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | Adam Burčák, Michal Paululik, |
15.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF027 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | Marcel Horsák, Adam Ördögh, |
16.10.2016 | 10:30 | AF028 | TJ &Sumperk | - | MHK Karviná | Ladislav Planka, Jaroslava Směšná, |
16.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF029 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
16.10.2016 | 16:30 | AF030 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
podzim - 6. kolo
22.10.2016 | 15:00 | AF031 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
23.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF032 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
22.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF033 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
22.10.2016 | 17:00 | AF034 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | TJ &Sumperk | Adam Burčák, Michal Paululik, |
23.10.2016 | 11:30 | AF035 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | Marcel Horsák, Adam Ördögh, |
23.10.2016 | 16:00 | AF036 | Tatran Litovel B | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
podzim - 7. kolo
13.11.2016 | 10:30 | AF037 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | Házená Uničov | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
12.11.2016 | 17:30 | AF038 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Tatran Litovel B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
13.11.2016 | 10:30 | AF039 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | Kristýna Kummerová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
13.11.2016 | 17:00 | AF040 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | Marcel Horsák, Adam Ördögh, |
13.11.2016 | 16:30 | AF041 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | MHK Karviná | Jaroslav Paululik, Luboš Pavlíček, |
12.11.2016 | 16:00 | AF042 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | David čŒíhal, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 8. kolo
19.11.2016 | 15:00 | AF043 | Házená Uničov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Adam Baader, Petr Ochmann, |
19.11.2016 | 16:00 | AF044 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
19.11.2016 | 17:00 | AF045 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Adam Burčák, Michal Paululik, |
19.11.2016 | 17:30 | AF046 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Roman Bauer, Petr Kremláček, |
20.11.2016 | 16:00 | AF047 | Tatran Litovel B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Adam Burčák, Jan Divácký, |
20.11.2016 | 10:30 | AF048 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
podzim - 9. kolo
27.11.2016 | 17:00 | AF049 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Házená Uničov | Pavel Friedel, |
27.11.2016 | 10:30 | AF050 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Jiří Novotný, Jaroslava Směšná, |
27.11.2016 | 17:00 | AF051 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | Tatran Litovel B | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
27.11.2016 | 16:30 | AF052 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
27.11.2016 | 16:00 | AF053 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | Tomáš Fiala, Julio Pulido, |
27.11.2016 | 15:00 | AF054 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | MHK Karviná | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
podzim - 10. kolo
3.12.2016 | 15:00 | AF055 | Házená Uničov | - | MHK Karviná | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
3.12.2016 | 17:00 | AF056 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | David čŒíhal, Jaroslava Směšná, |
4.12.2016 | 10:30 | AF057 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
4.12.2016 | 16:00 | AF058 | Tatran Litovel B | - | SKH Polanka n.O | Jinděich Berger, Petr Kremláček, |
4.12.2016 | 10:30 | AF059 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Jan Divácký, Michal Paululik, |
3.12.2016 | 15:00 | AF060 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Jaroslav Paululik, Luboš Pavlíček, |
podzim - 11. kolo
11.12.2016 | 10:30 | AF061 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Házená Uničov | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
11.12.2016 | 17:00 | AF062 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
11.12.2016 | 16:30 | AF063 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | Martin Kosa, Pavel &Svidernoch, |
10.12.2016 | 14:00 | AF064 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Tatran Litovel B | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
11.12.2016 | 15:00 | AF065 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
10.12.2016 | 16:00 | AF066 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | Marcel Horsák, Adam Ördögh, |
jaro - 12. kolo
18.2.2017 | 15:00 | AF067 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | |
18.2.2017 | 16:00 | AF068 | MHK Karviná | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | |
18.2.2017 | 00:00 | AF069 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Tatran Litovel B | |
18.2.2017 | 16:00 | AF070 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | |
19.2.2017 | 16:30 | AF071 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
19.2.2017 | 17:00 | AF072 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ &Sumperk |
jaro - 13. kolo
26.2.2017 | 17:00 | AF073 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | Házená Uničov | |
26.2.2017 | 10:30 | AF074 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SKH Polanka n.O | |
25.2.2017 | 00:00 | AF075 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
25.2.2017 | 10:30 | AF076 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
26.2.2017 | 16:00 | AF077 | Tatran Litovel B | - | MHK Karviná | |
26.2.2017 | 10:30 | AF078 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov |
jaro - 14. kolo
4.3.2017 | 15:00 | AF079 | Házená Uničov | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | |
4.3.2017 | 17:00 | AF080 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | Tatran Litovel B | |
4.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF081 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | |
4.3.2017 | 00:00 | AF082 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
4.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF083 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
5.3.2017 | 16:30 | AF084 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | TJ Lesana Zubří |
jaro - 15. kolo
12.3.2017 | 16:30 | AF085 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | Házená Uničov | |
12.3.2017 | 17:00 | AF086 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
12.3.2017 | 10:30 | AF087 | TJ &Sumperk | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
11.3.2017 | 00:00 | AF088 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | MHK Karviná | |
11.3.2017 | 10:30 | AF089 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | |
12.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF090 | Tatran Litovel B | - | SK Velká Bystěice B |
jaro - 16. kolo
18.3.2017 | 15:00 | AF091 | Házená Uničov | - | Tatran Litovel B | |
19.3.2017 | 10:30 | AF092 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | |
18.3.2017 | 17:00 | AF093 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
18.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF094 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
18.3.2017 | 00:00 | AF095 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
18.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF096 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SKH Polanka n.O |
jaro - 17. kolo
25.3.2017 | 16:00 | AF097 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Házená Uničov | |
26.3.2017 | 16:30 | AF098 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
26.3.2017 | 17:00 | AF099 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | MHK Karviná | |
26.3.2017 | 10:30 | AF100 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | |
25.3.2017 | 00:00 | AF101 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | |
25.3.2017 | 10:30 | AF102 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | Tatran Litovel B |
jaro - 18. kolo
1.4.2017 | 15:00 | AF103 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | |
2.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF104 | Tatran Litovel B | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
2.4.2017 | 10:30 | AF105 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
1.4.2017 | 17:00 | AF106 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
1.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF107 | MHK Karviná | - | SKH Polanka n.O | |
1.4.2017 | 00:00 | AF108 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. |
jaro - 19. kolo
8.4.2017 | 00:00 | AF109 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Házená Uničov | |
8.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF110 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | MHK Karviná | |
9.4.2017 | 16:30 | AF111 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | |
9.4.2017 | 17:00 | AF112 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | |
9.4.2017 | 10:30 | AF113 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Tatran Litovel B | |
8.4.2017 | 00:00 | AF114 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice |
jaro - 20. kolo
22.4.2017 | 15:00 | AF115 | Házená Uničov | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
22.4.2017 | 10:30 | AF116 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
23.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF117 | Tatran Litovel B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
23.4.2017 | 10:30 | AF118 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | SKH Polanka n.O | |
22.4.2017 | 17:00 | AF119 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
22.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF120 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
jaro - 21. kolo
29.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF121 | MHK Karviná | - | Házená Uničov | |
29.4.2017 | 00:00 | AF122 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | |
29.4.2017 | 16:00 | AF123 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SK Velká Bystěice B | |
30.4.2017 | 16:30 | AF124 | SKH Polanka n.O | - | Tatran Litovel B | |
30.4.2017 | 17:00 | AF125 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | |
30.4.2017 | 10:30 | AF126 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B |
jaro - 22. kolo
6.5.2017 | 15:00 | AF127 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
6.5.2017 | 00:00 | AF128 | Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
6.5.2017 | 10:30 | AF129 | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | - | SKH Polanka n.O | |
7.5.2017 | 16:00 | AF130 | Tatran Litovel B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
7.5.2017 | 10:30 | AF131 | SK Velká Bystěice B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
6.5.2017 | 17:00 | AF132 | TJ Holešov-Pěerov | - | MHK Karviná |