Rozpis utkání
Rozpis soutěže MSL Ženy
ženy - 1 - 1. kolo
10.9.2016 | 12:00 | NI001 | SC Bohumín | - | MHK Karviná | Radek Martiník, Tomáš Petruška, |
10.9.2016 | 11:30 | NI002 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Tomáš Fiala, Julio Pulido, |
10.9.2016 | 10:30 | NI003 | HC Ostrava | - | KH Orel Paskov | Dušan Adámek, Jiří Korčák, |
ženy - 1 - 2. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | NI004 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Orel Paskov | Julie Dohnalová, Kristýna Proroková, |
18.9.2016 | 15:00 | NI005 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | HC Ostrava | Vítězslav Koleček, Jaromír Krejčí, |
17.9.2016 | 12:00 | NI006 | SC Bohumín | - | HC Hlučín | Zbyněk Horalík, Radek Martiník, |
ženy - 1 - 3. kolo
24.9.2016 | 11:30 | NI007 | HC Hlučín | - | MHK Karviná | Jiří &Stefek, Božetěch Tvarůžek, |
24.9.2016 | 13:30 | NI008 | HC Ostrava | - | SC Bohumín | Anna Pietrová, Jana Rzymanová, |
24.9.2016 | 16:00 | NI009 | KH Orel Paskov | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Dušan Adámek, Jiří Korčák, |
ženy - 1 - 4. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | NI010 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Petr Kichner, Michal Vacula, |
1.10.2016 | 12:00 | NI011 | SC Bohumín | - | KH Orel Paskov | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
1.10.2016 | 10:30 | NI012 | HC Hlučín | - | HC Ostrava | Dušan Adámek, Jiří Korčák, |
ženy - 1 - 5. kolo
8.10.2016 | 13:30 | NI013 | HC Ostrava | - | MHK Karviná | Radomír Kuča, Milan Pelech, |
8.10.2016 | 16:00 | NI014 | KH Orel Paskov | - | HC Hlučín | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
9.10.2016 | 10:30 | NI015 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SC Bohumín | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
ženy - 2 - 6. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | NI016 | MHK Karviná | - | SC Bohumín | Luboš Pavlíček, Jaroslav Paululik, |
16.10.2016 | 15:00 | NI017 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | HC Hlučín | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
15.10.2016 | 16:00 | NI018 | KH Orel Paskov | - | HC Ostrava | Julie Dohnalová, Kristýna Proroková, |
ženy - 2 - 7. kolo
22.10.2016 | 16:00 | NI019 | KH Orel Paskov | - | MHK Karviná | Tomáš Fiala, Petr Jaroň, |
22.10.2016 | 10:30 | NI020 | HC Ostrava | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | Jiří &Stefek, Božetěch Tvarůžek, |
22.10.2016 | 10:30 | NI021 | HC Hlučín | - | SC Bohumín | Luboš Pavlíček, Jaroslav Paululik, |
ženy - 2 - 8. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | NI022 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Hlučín | Milan Pelech, Anna Pudichová, |
29.10.2016 | 12:00 | NI023 | SC Bohumín | - | HC Ostrava | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
30.10.2016 | 15:00 | NI024 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | KH Orel Paskov | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
ženy - 2 - 9. kolo
9.4.2017 | 15:00 | NI025 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | MHK Karviná | |
8.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI026 | KH Orel Paskov | - | SC Bohumín | |
8.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI027 | HC Ostrava | - | HC Hlučín |
ženy - 2 - 10. kolo
22.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI028 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Ostrava | |
22.4.2017 | 11:00 | NI029 | HC Hlučín | - | KH Orel Paskov | |
22.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI030 | SC Bohumín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří |
ženy - 3 - 11. kolo
29.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI031 | SC Bohumín | - | MHK Karviná | |
29.4.2017 | 11:00 | NI032 | HC Hlučín | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
29.4.2017 | 16:00 | NI033 | HC Ostrava | - | KH Orel Paskov |
ženy - 3 - 12. kolo
6.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI034 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Orel Paskov | |
7.5.2017 | 15:00 | NI035 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | HC Ostrava | |
6.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI036 | SC Bohumín | - | HC Hlučín |
ženy - 3 - 13. kolo
13.5.2017 | 11:00 | NI037 | HC Hlučín | - | MHK Karviná | |
13.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI038 | HC Ostrava | - | SC Bohumín | |
13.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI039 | KH Orel Paskov | - | TJ Lesana Zubří |
ženy - 3 - 14. kolo
20.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI040 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Lesana Zubří | |
20.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI041 | SC Bohumín | - | KH Orel Paskov | |
20.5.2017 | 11:00 | NI042 | HC Hlučín | - | HC Ostrava |
ženy - 3 - 15. kolo
27.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI043 | HC Ostrava | - | MHK Karviná | |
27.5.2017 | 16:00 | NI044 | KH Orel Paskov | - | HC Hlučín | |
28.5.2017 | 15:00 | NI045 | TJ Lesana Zubří | - | SC Bohumín |