Rozpis utkání
Rozpis soutěže 2.liga mužů SM 2013/2014
podzim - 1. kolo
22.9.2013 | 10:30 | AF001 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF002 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | HC Zubří B | Jaroslav Paululik, Martin Poliačik, |
21.9.2013 | 17:30 | AF003 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Sokol Trnávka | Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
21.9.2013 | 17:00 | AF004 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Pavel Novotný, Petr Samek, |
22.9.2013 | 11:00 | AF005 | DTJ Polanka | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
22.9.2013 | 17:00 | AF006 | MHK Karviná | - | Sokol Ostrava | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
podzim - 2. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF007 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol Ostrava | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF008 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | MHK Karviná | Michaela Krobothová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF009 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | DTJ Polanka | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF010 | Sokol Trnávka | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
29.9.2013 | 17:00 | AF011 | HC Zubří B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Pěemysl Fukala, |
29.9.2013 | 10:30 | AF012 | TJ &Sumperk | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 3. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF013 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Jaroslav Paululik, |
5.10.2013 | 17:30 | AF014 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ &Sumperk | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
5.10.2013 | 13:00 | AF015 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | HC Zubří B | Martin Kosa, Pavel &Svidernoch, |
6.10.2013 | 11:00 | AF016 | DTJ Polanka | - | Sokol Trnávka | Milan Pelech, |
6.10.2013 | 17:00 | AF017 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
5.10.2013 | 00:00 | AF018 | Sokol Ostrava | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Pěemysl Fukala, |
podzim - 4. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF019 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF020 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Mojmír Valášek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF021 | Sokol Trnávka | - | MHK Karviná | Marek Jaroň, Martin Klimek, |
13.10.2013 | 17:00 | AF022 | HC Zubří B | - | DTJ Polanka | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
13.10.2013 | 10:30 | AF023 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Jakub Smékal, Martin Steiger, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF024 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Milan Pelech, |
podzim - 5. kolo
19.10.2013 | 17:30 | AF025 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
19.10.2013 | 14:00 | AF026 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
20.10.2013 | 11:00 | AF027 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ &Sumperk | Adriana Baronová, Ivona Fridrichová, |
20.10.2013 | 17:00 | AF028 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Zubří B | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF029 | Sokol Ostrava | - | Sokol Trnávka | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF030 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Vítězslav Koleček, Lukáš Králík, |
podzim - 6. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF031 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF032 | Sokol Trnávka | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Michal Paululik, Martin Poliačik, |
27.10.2013 | 17:00 | AF033 | HC Zubří B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
27.10.2013 | 10:30 | AF034 | TJ &Sumperk | - | MHK Karviná | Michaela Krobothová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF035 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | DTJ Polanka | Vítězslav Koleček, Lukáš Králík, |
26.10.2013 | 17:30 | AF036 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Adam Baader, Jiří Novotný, |
podzim - 7. kolo
9.11.2013 | 18:00 | AF037 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Pavel Pluhaě, Tomáš Suchánek, |
10.11.2013 | 11:00 | AF038 | DTJ Polanka | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
10.11.2013 | 17:00 | AF039 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Marek Jaroň, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF040 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ &Sumperk | Jaroslav Paululik, Pavel Friedel, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF041 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | HC Zubří B | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF042 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Sokol Trnávka | Jakub Smékal, Martin Steiger, |
podzim - 8. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF043 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | Sokol Trnávka | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
17.11.2013 | 17:00 | AF044 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Adam Kondělka, David Kondělka, |
17.11.2013 | 10:30 | AF045 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF046 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Ostrava | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
16.11.2013 | 17:30 | AF047 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | MHK Karviná | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
16.11.2013 | 17:00 | AF048 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | DTJ Polanka | Marcel Horsák, Petr Videcký, |
podzim - 9. kolo
24.11.2013 | 11:00 | AF049 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Michal Paululik, Martin Poliačik, |
24.11.2013 | 17:00 | AF050 | MHK Karviná | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF051 | Sokol Ostrava | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF052 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Petr Jaroň, Jaroslav Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF053 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Michaela Krobothová, Pavla Macharáčková, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF054 | Sokol Trnávka | - | HC Zubří B | Marek Jaroň, |
podzim - 10. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF055 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | HC Zubří B | Jaroslav Paululik, |
1.12.2013 | 10:30 | AF056 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Sokol Trnávka | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF057 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Miloslav Krupa, |
30.11.2013 | 17:30 | AF058 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Jiří Novotný, Pavel Novotný, |
30.11.2013 | 13:00 | AF059 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Pěemysl Fukala, |
1.12.2013 | 11:00 | AF060 | DTJ Polanka | - | MHK Karviná | Marek Jaroň, Petr Jaroň, |
podzim - 11. kolo
8.12.2013 | 17:00 | AF061 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | Jaroslav Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF062 | Sokol Ostrava | - | DTJ Polanka | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF063 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF064 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Petr Kremláček, Patrick Netík, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF065 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Trnávka | Adriana Baronová, Ivona Fridrichová, |
8.12.2013 | 17:00 | AF066 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
jaro - 12. kolo
15.2.2014 | 16:00 | AF067 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
16.2.2014 | 17:00 | AF068 | HC Zubří B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
15.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF069 | Sokol Trnávka | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
15.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF070 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
15.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF071 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | DTJ Polanka | |
15.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF072 | Sokol Ostrava | - | MHK Karviná |
jaro - 13. kolo
22.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF073 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
23.2.2014 | 17:00 | AF074 | MHK Karviná | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
23.2.2014 | 11:00 | AF075 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
22.2.2014 | 17:00 | AF076 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
22.2.2014 | 17:30 | AF077 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | HC Zubří B | |
22.2.2014 | 00:00 | AF078 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ &Sumperk |
jaro - 14. kolo
1.3.2014 | 16:00 | AF079 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
2.3.2014 | 10:30 | AF080 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
2.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF081 | HC Zubří B | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
1.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF082 | Sokol Trnávka | - | DTJ Polanka | |
1.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF083 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | MHK Karviná | |
1.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF084 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | Sokol Ostrava |
jaro - 15. kolo
8.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF085 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
8.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF086 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
9.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF087 | MHK Karviná | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
9.3.2014 | 11:00 | AF088 | DTJ Polanka | - | HC Zubří B | |
8.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF089 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
8.3.2014 | 17:30 | AF090 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
jaro - 16. kolo
15.3.2014 | 16:00 | AF091 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
15.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF092 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
16.3.2014 | 10:30 | AF093 | TJ &Sumperk | - | DTJ Polanka | |
16.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF094 | HC Zubří B | - | MHK Karviná | |
15.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF095 | Sokol Trnávka | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
15.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF096 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla |
jaro - 17. kolo
22.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF097 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
22.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF098 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
22.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF099 | Sokol Ostrava | - | HC Zubří B | |
23.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF100 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
23.3.2014 | 11:00 | AF101 | DTJ Polanka | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
22.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF102 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | SK Velká Bystěice |
jaro - 18. kolo
29.3.2014 | 16:00 | AF103 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
29.3.2014 | 17:30 | AF104 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | DTJ Polanka | |
29.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF105 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | MHK Karviná | |
30.3.2014 | 10:30 | AF106 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
30.3.2014 | 17:00 | AF107 | HC Zubří B | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
29.3.2014 | 00:00 | AF108 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ Cement Hranice B |
jaro - 19. kolo
12.4.2014 | 00:00 | AF109 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
12.4.2014 | 00:00 | AF110 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | HC Zubří B | |
12.4.2014 | 00:00 | AF111 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
12.4.2014 | 00:00 | AF112 | Sokol Ostrava | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
13.4.2014 | 17:00 | AF113 | MHK Karviná | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
13.4.2014 | 11:00 | AF114 | DTJ Polanka | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B |
jaro - 20. kolo
26.4.2014 | 16:00 | AF115 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | DTJ Polanka | |
26.4.2014 | 17:00 | AF116 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | MHK Karviná | |
26.4.2014 | 17:30 | AF117 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
26.4.2014 | 00:00 | AF118 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
27.4.2014 | 10:30 | AF119 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
27.4.2014 | 17:00 | AF120 | HC Zubří B | - | Sokol Trnávka |
jaro - 21. kolo
4.5.2014 | 17:00 | AF121 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Rožnov p.R. | |
3.5.2014 | 00:00 | AF122 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
3.5.2014 | 00:00 | AF123 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
3.5.2014 | 00:00 | AF124 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
3.5.2014 | 00:00 | AF125 | Sokol Ostrava | - | SKP Frýdek Místek B | |
4.5.2014 | 17:00 | AF126 | MHK Karviná | - | DTJ Polanka |
jaro - 22. kolo
10.5.2014 | 16:00 | AF127 | TJ Rožnov p.R. | - | MHK Karviná | |
11.5.2014 | 11:00 | AF128 | DTJ Polanka | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
10.5.2014 | 17:00 | AF129 | SKP Frýdek Místek B | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
10.5.2014 | 17:30 | AF130 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
10.5.2014 | 00:00 | AF131 | Sokol Trnávka | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
11.5.2014 | 10:30 | AF132 | TJ &Sumperk | - | HC Zubří B |