Rozpis utkání
Rozpis soutěže 2.liga mužů SM
podzim - 1. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF001 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | HC Zubří B | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
23.9.2012 | 10:30 | AF002 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Sokol Ostrava | Roman Smékal, Michaela Krobothová, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF003 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ Holešov | Karolína Pavelová, Vangelis Simu, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF004 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Petr Směja, David &Slezingr, |
23.9.2012 | 15:15 | AF005 | DTJ Polanka | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Jaroslav Paululik, Arnošt Kramoliš, |
23.9.2012 | 15:00 | AF006 | Házená Uničov | - | MHK Karviná | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 2. kolo
30.9.2012 | 17:00 | AF007 | HC Zubří B | - | MHK Karviná | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF008 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Házená Uničov | Pavel &Sohaj, Vítězslav Dalajka, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF009 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | DTJ Polanka | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
30.9.2012 | 10:30 | AF010 | TJ Holešov | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Jaroslav Hanych, David Turczyk, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF011 | Sokol Ostrava | - | Sokol Trnávka | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF012 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ &Sumperk | Jana Rzymanová, Mojmír Valášek, |
podzim - 3. kolo
7.10.2012 | 10:30 | AF013 | TJ &Sumperk | - | HC Zubří B | Kateěina Brzósková, Pavla Macharáčková, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF014 | Sokol Trnávka | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Tomáš Kučerka, Mojmír Valášek, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF015 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Jan Divácký, Pavel &Sohaj, |
7.10.2012 | 15:15 | AF016 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Holešov | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
7.10.2012 | 15:00 | AF017 | Házená Uničov | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Jakub Smékal, Martin Steiger, |
6.10.2012 | 15:00 | AF018 | MHK Karviná | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Marek Jaroň, Tomáš Fiala, |
podzim - 4. kolo
14.10.2012 | 17:00 | AF019 | HC Zubří B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Marcel Kosa, Zbyněk Horalík, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF020 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | MHK Karviná | Jaroslav Hanych, David Turczyk, |
14.10.2012 | 10:30 | AF021 | TJ Holešov | - | Házená Uničov | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
13.10.2012 | 00:00 | AF022 | Sokol Ostrava | - | DTJ Polanka | Arnošt Kramoliš, Jaroslav Paululik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF023 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Karolína Pavelová, Vangelis Simu, |
14.10.2012 | 10:30 | AF024 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Sokol Trnávka | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
podzim - 5. kolo
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF025 | Sokol Trnávka | - | HC Zubří B | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF026 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ &Sumperk | Pavel Jorda, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
21.10.2012 | 15:15 | AF027 | DTJ Polanka | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Martin Kosa, Pavel &Svidernoch, |
21.10.2012 | 15:00 | AF028 | Házená Uničov | - | Sokol Ostrava | Roman Smékal, Michaela Krobothová, |
20.10.2012 | 15:00 | AF029 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Holešov | Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF030 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
podzim - 6. kolo
28.10.2012 | 17:00 | AF031 | HC Zubří B | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Arnošt Kramoliš, Jaroslav Paululik, |
28.10.2012 | 10:30 | AF032 | TJ Holešov | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
27.10.2012 | 00:00 | AF033 | Sokol Ostrava | - | MHK Karviná | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF034 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Házená Uničov | Marek Jaroň, Tomáš Fiala, |
28.10.2012 | 10:30 | AF035 | TJ &Sumperk | - | DTJ Polanka | Michaela Krobothová, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF036 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
podzim - 7. kolo
10.11.2012 | 00:00 | AF037 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | HC Zubří B | Vítězslav Dalajka, Jan Divácký, |
11.11.2012 | 15:15 | AF038 | DTJ Polanka | - | Sokol Trnávka | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
11.11.2012 | 15:00 | AF039 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ &Sumperk | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
10.11.2012 | 15:00 | AF040 | MHK Karviná | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Karolína Pavelová, Vangelis Simu, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF041 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Sokol Ostrava | Marek Damek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF042 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ Holešov | Michaela Krobothová, Roman Smékal, |
podzim - 8. kolo
18.11.2012 | 17:00 | AF043 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Holešov | Vangelis Simu, Rostislav Tokoš, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF044 | Sokol Ostrava | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF045 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Martin Klimek, David Kobielusz, |
18.11.2012 | 10:30 | AF046 | TJ &Sumperk | - | MHK Karviná | Jakub Smékal, Martin Steiger, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF047 | Sokol Trnávka | - | Házená Uničov | Tomáš Kučerka, Karolína Pavelová, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF048 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | DTJ Polanka | Petr Směja, David &Slezingr, |
podzim - 9. kolo
25.11.2012 | 15:15 | AF049 | DTJ Polanka | - | HC Zubří B | Arnošt Kramoliš, Jaroslav Paululik, |
25.11.2012 | 15:00 | AF050 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Pavel Jorda, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
24.11.2012 | 15:00 | AF051 | MHK Karviná | - | Sokol Trnávka | Jana Rzymanová, Mojmír Valášek, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF052 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ &Sumperk | Radek Martiník, Vangelis Simu, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF053 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Pavel Malinek, Ladislav Planka, |
25.11.2012 | 10:30 | AF054 | TJ Holešov | - | Sokol Ostrava | Michaela Krobothová, Roman Smékal, |
podzim - 10. kolo
2.12.2012 | 17:00 | AF055 | HC Zubří B | - | Sokol Ostrava | Petr Jaroň, Robert Vala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF056 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | TJ Holešov | Jana Rzymanová, Martin Poliačik, |
2.12.2012 | 10:30 | AF057 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | Kristýna Kummerová, Roman Smékal, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF058 | Sokol Trnávka | - | SK Velká Bystěice | Marek Jaroň, Tomáš Fiala, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF059 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | MHK Karviná | Vítězslav Dalajka, Pavel &Sohaj, |
2.12.2012 | 15:15 | AF060 | DTJ Polanka | - | Házená Uničov | Jaromír Krejčí, Zdeněk Lédr, |
podzim - 11. kolo
9.12.2012 | 15:00 | AF061 | Házená Uničov | - | HC Zubří B | Pavel Jorda, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
8.12.2012 | 15:00 | AF062 | MHK Karviná | - | DTJ Polanka | Tomáš Kučerka, Martin Poliačik, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF063 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | Jan Divácký, Pavel &Sohaj, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF064 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | Sokol Trnávka | Michaela Krobothová, Kristýna Kummerová, |
9.12.2012 | 10:30 | AF065 | TJ Holešov | - | TJ &Sumperk | Marek Damek, Jaroslav Vychodil, |
nezadáno | 00:00 | AF066 | Sokol Ostrava | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | Zbyněk Horalík, Marcel Kosa, |
jaro - 12. kolo
24.2.2013 | 17:00 | AF067 | HC Zubří B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
23.2.2013 | 00:00 | AF068 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
24.2.2013 | 10:30 | AF069 | TJ Holešov | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
23.2.2013 | 00:00 | AF070 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
24.2.2013 | 14:00 | AF071 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | DTJ Polanka | |
23.2.2013 | 15:00 | AF072 | MHK Karviná | - | Házená Uničov |
jaro - 13. kolo
2.3.2013 | 15:00 | AF073 | MHK Karviná | - | HC Zubří B | |
3.3.2013 | 15:00 | AF074 | Házená Uničov | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
3.3.2013 | 15:15 | AF075 | DTJ Polanka | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
2.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF076 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | TJ Holešov | |
2.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF077 | Sokol Trnávka | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
3.3.2013 | 10:30 | AF078 | TJ &Sumperk | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín |
jaro - 14. kolo
10.3.2013 | 17:00 | AF079 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
9.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF080 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
9.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF081 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
10.3.2013 | 10:30 | AF082 | TJ Holešov | - | DTJ Polanka | |
9.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF083 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | Házená Uničov | |
10.3.2013 | 14:00 | AF084 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | MHK Karviná |
jaro - 15. kolo
17.3.2013 | 14:00 | AF085 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | HC Zubří B | |
16.3.2013 | 15:00 | AF086 | MHK Karviná | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
17.3.2013 | 15:00 | AF087 | Házená Uničov | - | TJ Holešov | |
17.3.2013 | 15:15 | AF088 | DTJ Polanka | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
16.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF089 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
16.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF090 | Sokol Trnávka | - | TJ &Sumperk |
jaro - 16. kolo
24.3.2013 | 17:00 | AF091 | HC Zubří B | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
24.3.2013 | 10:30 | AF092 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
23.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF093 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | DTJ Polanka | |
23.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF094 | Sokol Ostrava | - | Házená Uničov | |
24.3.2013 | 10:30 | AF095 | TJ Holešov | - | MHK Karviná | |
23.3.2013 | 00:00 | AF096 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | SK Velká Bystěice |
jaro - 17. kolo
13.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF097 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | HC Zubří B | |
14.4.2013 | 14:00 | AF098 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | TJ Holešov | |
13.4.2013 | 15:00 | AF099 | MHK Karviná | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
14.4.2013 | 15:00 | AF100 | Házená Uničov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
14.4.2013 | 15:15 | AF101 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
13.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF102 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Sokol Trnávka |
jaro - 18. kolo
21.4.2013 | 17:00 | AF103 | HC Zubří B | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
20.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF104 | Sokol Trnávka | - | DTJ Polanka | |
21.4.2013 | 10:30 | AF105 | TJ &Sumperk | - | Házená Uničov | |
20.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF106 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | MHK Karviná | |
20.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF107 | Sokol Ostrava | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
21.4.2013 | 10:30 | AF108 | TJ Holešov | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla |
jaro - 19. kolo
28.4.2013 | 10:30 | AF109 | TJ Holešov | - | HC Zubří B | |
27.4.2013 | 00:00 | AF110 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | Sokol Ostrava | |
28.4.2013 | 14:00 | AF111 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
27.4.2013 | 15:00 | AF112 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
28.4.2013 | 15:00 | AF113 | Házená Uničov | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
28.4.2013 | 15:15 | AF114 | DTJ Polanka | - | TJ Cement Hranice B |
jaro - 20. kolo
5.5.2013 | 17:00 | AF115 | HC Zubří B | - | DTJ Polanka | |
4.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF116 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | Házená Uničov | |
4.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF117 | Sokol Trnávka | - | MHK Karviná | |
5.5.2013 | 10:30 | AF118 | TJ &Sumperk | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
4.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF119 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
4.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF120 | Sokol Ostrava | - | TJ Holešov |
jaro - 21. kolo
11.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF121 | Sokol Ostrava | - | HC Zubří B | |
12.5.2013 | 10:30 | AF122 | TJ Holešov | - | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | |
11.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF123 | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | - | TJ &Sumperk | |
12.5.2013 | 14:00 | AF124 | SK Velká Bystěice | - | Sokol Trnávka | |
11.5.2013 | 15:00 | AF125 | MHK Karviná | - | TJ Cement Hranice B | |
12.5.2013 | 15:00 | AF126 | Házená Uničov | - | DTJ Polanka |
jaro - 22. kolo
19.5.2013 | 17:00 | AF127 | HC Zubří B | - | Házená Uničov | |
19.5.2013 | 15:15 | AF128 | DTJ Polanka | - | MHK Karviná | |
18.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF129 | TJ Cement Hranice B | - | SK Velká Bystěice | |
18.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF130 | Sokol Trnávka | - | Slavia Fatra Napajedla | |
19.5.2013 | 10:30 | AF131 | TJ &Sumperk | - | TJ Holešov | |
18.5.2013 | 00:00 | AF132 | KH Zbrojovka Vsetín | - | Sokol Ostrava |